-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → dsht tybdz

Map of dsht tybdz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Tebaduz,Dasht-e Tēbaduz,Step' Tebaduzdasht,Step’ Tebaduzdasht,Tebaduz Dast,Tēbaduz Dašt,dsht tybdz,دشتٔٔ تيبدز, دشتٔٔ تيبدز

dsht tybdz

Welcome to the dsht tybdz google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتٔٔ تيبدز. See dsht tybdz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتٔٔ تيبدز area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dsht tybdz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25528/68.07778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near dsht tybdz
  •  
Places near dsht tybdz
Shāh Aḩmadā (2.5 km) Mīrak (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Burgut (2.9 km) Jamāl (2.9 km) Tūchī (3.3 km) Jangalak (3.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (4 km) Ain (4.1 km) Sar Sōṯah (4.1 km) Niyāl Khān (4.2 km) Jamāl-e Pā’īn (4.3 km) Shērābād (4.5 km) Qabarghah (4.8 km) Shāghōlaī (4.9 km) Qārchah (5.4 km) Maīdānak (5.6 km) Walīdād (5.6 km) Qabarghah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

dsht tybdz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dsht tybdz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dsht tybdz, Afghanistan