-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Jangalak

Map of Tapah-ye Jangalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Jangalak,Tapah-ye Jangalak,Tappeh-ye Jangalak,تپۀ جنگلك, Tapah-ye Jangalak

Tapah-ye Jangalak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Jangalak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Jangalak. See Tapah-ye Jangalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Jangalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Jangalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.315/68.04889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Jangalak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Jangalak
Jangalak (2 km) Zarak (2.9 km) Dashtak (3.7 km) Jangalak (3.7 km) Now Deh-e Jālah (4 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.2 km) Dahan Gardan (4.6 km) Paīwand Kushtah (5.2 km) Tūchī (5.6 km) Dulānah (6.2 km) Ḩabīb (6.5 km) Qishlāqak (6.5 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (6.7 km) Khar Tōghay (6.9 km) Shērābād (7.2 km) Lālā Kalā (7.2 km) Guḏalē (7.3 km) Gūdūl Paytow (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Jangalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Jangalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Jangalak, Afghanistan