-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koshitor

Map of Koshitor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kosetor,Koshetor,Koshitor,Kowshetur,Kowshetūr,Košetor,Kōshetōr,kwshtwr,كوشتور, Koshitor

Koshitor

Welcome to the Koshitor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koshitor. See Koshitor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koshitor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koshitor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41194/68.02472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koshitor
  •  
Places near Koshitor

Online Dating

Koshitor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koshitor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koshitor, Afghanistan