Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sheykhtop

Map of Gora Sheykhtop Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheykhtop,Sekhtop,Shekh Top,Sheykh Tup,Sheykh Tūp,Shēkh Tōp,Šēkhtop,شيخ توپ, Gora Sheykhtop

Gora Sheykhtop

Welcome to the Gora Sheykhtop google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sheykhtop. See Gora Sheykhtop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sheykhtop area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sheykhtop
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3038 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gora Sheykhtop
Places near Gora Sheykhtop

Online Dating

Gora Sheykhtop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sheykhtop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sheykhtop, Afghanistan