-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Talkhak

Map of Darah-ye Talkhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Talkhak,Darrah Talkhak,Darrah-e Talkhak,Darreh-ye Talkhak,Tal'khak,Tal’khak,درۀ تلخك,Ḏaṟṟah Talkhak,Ḏaṟṟah-e Talkhak, Darah-ye Talkhak

Darah-ye Talkhak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Talkhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Talkhak. See Darah-ye Talkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Talkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Talkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.405/68.0075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Talkhak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Talkhak
Bay Sarak (1.3 km) Shāh Bayd (1.9 km) Sowsang (2.1 km) Jamjī (2.5 km) Mīrzakah (2.8 km) Kadalak (2.9 km) Shādī (3.2 km) Sarshār (3.2 km) Mīr Jōy (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (3.4 km) Bilandeh (3.4 km) Nowrak (3.4 km) Baldarghān (3.6 km) Pāmqāsh (3.7 km) Khar Tōghay (3.8 km) Wulah (4 km) Chōghah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Talkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Talkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Talkhak, Afghanistan