-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushli

Map of Khushli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Khusli,Darrah Khušli,Darrah-ye Khushuli,Darrahe Khushuli,Darrahe Khusli,Darrahe Khušli,Jar-e Khosh `Ali,Jar-e Khowshli,Jar-e Khowshlī,Jar-e Khōsh ‘Alī,Jare Khusli,Jare Khušli,Khushli,jr khwshly,جرٔٔ خوشلی,Ḏaṟṟahe Khushuli, Khushli

Khushli

Welcome to the Khushli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushli. See Khushli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khushli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41667/68.02139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Khushli
  •  
Places near Khushli

Online Dating

Khushli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushli, Afghanistan