Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Kuli-Mushak

Map of Gora Kuli-Mushak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuli-Mushak,Koh-e Qol-e Mushak,Kohe Qole Musak,Kohe Qole Mūšak,Kuh-e Qowl-e Mowshak,Kōh-e Qōl-e Mūshak,Kūh-e Qowl-e Mowshak,kwh qwl mwshk,كوهٔٔ قولٔٔ موشك, Gora Kuli-Mushak

Gora Kuli-Mushak

Welcome to the Gora Kuli-Mushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kuli-Mushak. See Gora Kuli-Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kuli-Mushak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kuli-Mushak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3382 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gora Kuli-Mushak
Places near Gora Kuli-Mushak

Online Dating

Gora Kuli-Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kuli-Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kuli-Mushak, Afghanistan