-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sheykhnala

Map of Gora Sheykhnala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheykhnala,Sekhnala,Shekh Nalah,Sheykh Nalah,Sheykh Nālah,Shēkh Nālah,shykh nalh,Šēkhnāla,شيخ ناله, Gora Sheykhnala

Gora Sheykhnala

Welcome to the Gora Sheykhnala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sheykhnala. See Gora Sheykhnala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sheykhnala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sheykhnala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37944/68.0425
  • Altitude: 2940 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Gora Sheykhnala
  •  
Places near Gora Sheykhnala
Qishlāqak (0.8 km) Khar Tōghay (1.7 km) Paīwand Kushtah (2 km) Mīrzakah (3.5 km) Sarshār (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (4.5 km) Bay Sarak (4.6 km) Shāh Bayd (4.7 km) Shādī (4.7 km) Jamjī (4.7 km) Dulānah (4.8 km) Dahan Gardan (4.8 km) Ḩabīb (4.9 km) Bilandeh (5.1 km) Now Deh-e Jālah (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (5.5 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (5.6 km) Dashtak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Gora Sheykhnala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sheykhnala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sheykhnala, Afghanistan