-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Spinversek

Map of Gora Spinversek Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinversek,Spin Wersek,Spīn Weṟsek,Spīn Wêrsêk,سپين ورسک, Gora Spinversek

Gora Spinversek

Welcome to the Gora Spinversek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Spinversek. See Gora Spinversek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Spinversek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Spinversek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36444/68.06
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Gora Spinversek
  •  
Places near Gora Spinversek

Online Dating

Gora Spinversek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Spinversek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Spinversek, Afghanistan