-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Razvaliny Berana

Map of Razvaliny Berana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berana,Beranah,Bērānah,Bēṟāna,Razvaliny Berana,byranh,بيرانه, Razvaliny Berana

Razvaliny Berana

Welcome to the Razvaliny Berana google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Berana. See Razvaliny Berana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Berana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Berana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35778/68.07139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Berana
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Berana
Paīwand Kushtah (2.3 km) Qishlāqak (2.8 km) Guḏalē (3.6 km) Jangalak (3.6 km) Lālā Kalā (4.1 km) Khar Tōghay (4.6 km) Malā Khēl (4.8 km) Shaykhī Guḏalē (5.1 km) Dahan Gardan (5.6 km) Now Deh-e Jālah (5.8 km) Dashtak (5.9 km) Tōr Kalā (6.2 km) Zarak (6.2 km) Sar Biland Kalā (6.3 km) Madō Kalā (6.5 km) Dulānah (6.5 km) Mīrzakah (6.6 km) Ḩabīb (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Berana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Berana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Berana, Afghanistan