-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Razvaliny Bara-Kala

Map of Razvaliny Bara-Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Kala,Barah Kala,Barah Kalā,Baṟa Kalā,Razvaliny Bara-Kala,قلعهٔ بره, Razvaliny Bara-Kala

Razvaliny Bara-Kala

Welcome to the Razvaliny Bara-Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Bara-Kala. See Razvaliny Bara-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Bara-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Bara-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35222/68.08694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Bara-Kala
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Bara-Kala

Online Dating

Razvaliny Bara-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Bara-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Bara-Kala, Afghanistan