-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Kochigar

Map of Gora Kochigar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kochigar,Kochi Ghar,Koci Ghar,Kowchi Ghar,Kowchī Ghar,Koči Ghar,Kōchī Ghar,kwh kwchy,كوهٔٔ كوچی, Gora Kochigar

Gora Kochigar

Welcome to the Gora Kochigar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kochigar. See Gora Kochigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kochigar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kochigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37389/68.09917
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Gora Kochigar
  •  
Places near Gora Kochigar

Online Dating

Gora Kochigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kochigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kochigar, Afghanistan