-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → karyz shbtk

Map of karyz shbtk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabetak Karez,Shabetak Kariz,Shabetak Kārīz,Shah Batak Karez,Shāh Batak Kārēz,karyz shbtk,Šabetak Kārēz,كاريزٔ شبتك, كاريزٔ شبتك

karyz shbtk

Welcome to the karyz shbtk google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ شبتك. See karyz shbtk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ شبتك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of karyz shbtk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38778/68.07361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near karyz shbtk
  •  
Places near karyz shbtk
Qishlāqak (2.9 km) Paīwand Kushtah (3.8 km) Khar Tōghay (4.7 km) Guḏalē (4.9 km) Malā Khēl (5.2 km) Sang-e Zā’īdah (5.5 km) Lālā Kalā (5.6 km) Bēdrah (5.7 km) Shāh Bayd (5.8 km) Kōtal (5.9 km) Jānah (6.1 km) Shaykhī Guḏalē (6.3 km) Sar Biland Kalā (6.4 km) Mīrzakah (6.5 km) Bayd (6.5 km) Madō Kalā (6.8 km) Sarshār (6.9 km) Jangalak (7 km)

Online Dating

karyz shbtk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

karyz shbtk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz shbtk, Afghanistan