Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → karyz dw lanh

Map of karyz dw lanh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Lanah Karez,Do Laneh Kariz,Do Lāneh Kārīz,Dolana Karez,Dō Lānah Kārēz,karyz dw lanh,كاريزٔ دو لانه,Ḏolāna Kāṟēz, كاريزٔ دو لانه

karyz dw lanh

Welcome to the karyz dw lanh google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ دو لانه. See karyz dw lanh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ دو لانه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of karyz dw lanh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near karyz dw lanh
Places near karyz dw lanh

Online Dating

karyz dw lanh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


karyz dw lanh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz dw lanh, Afghanistan