-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Shabed

Map of Gory Shabed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shabed,Koh-e Shah Bed,Kohe Sabed,Kohe Šābēd,Kuh-e Shah Bid,Kōh-e Shāh Bēd,Kūh-e Shāh Bīd,kwh shah byd,كوهٔٔ شاه بيد, Gory Shabed

Gory Shabed

Welcome to the Gory Shabed google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Shabed. See Gory Shabed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Shabed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Shabed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40361/68.10306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gory Shabed
  •  
Places near Gory Shabed

Online Dating

Gory Shabed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Shabed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Shabed, Afghanistan