-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sarkuli-Bed

Map of Gora Sarkuli-Bed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarkuli-Bed,Sar Qowl-e Bid,Sar Qowl-e Bīd,Sar-e Qol-e Bed,Sar-e Qōl-e Bēd,Sarqole Bed,Saṟqōle Bēḏ,سر قول بيد,سر قولٔٔ بيد, Gora Sarkuli-Bed

Gora Sarkuli-Bed

Welcome to the Gora Sarkuli-Bed google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sarkuli-Bed. See Gora Sarkuli-Bed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sarkuli-Bed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sarkuli-Bed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42778/68.08417
  • Altitude: 3538 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gora Sarkuli-Bed
  •  
Places near Gora Sarkuli-Bed

Online Dating

Gora Sarkuli-Bed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sarkuli-Bed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sarkuli-Bed, Afghanistan