Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kwh syah kwtl

Map of kwh syah kwtl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkotal',Gora Siakhkotal’,Koh-e Siah Kotal,Kohe Syahkotal,Kohe Syāhkōtal,Kuh-e Siah Kowtal,Kōh-e Sīāh Kōtal,Kūh-e Sīāh Kowtal,kwh syah kwtl,كوهٔٔ سياه كوتل, كوهٔٔ سياه كوتل

kwh syah kwtl

Welcome to the kwh syah kwtl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔٔ سياه كوتل. See kwh syah kwtl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔٔ سياه كوتل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh syah kwtl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3448 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near kwh syah kwtl
Places near kwh syah kwtl

Online Dating

kwh syah kwtl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh syah kwtl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh syah kwtl, Afghanistan