Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Sarbulak

Map of Gory Sarbulak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarbulak,Koh-e Sar Bolagh,Kohe Sarbolagh,Kohe Saṟbolāgh,Kuh-e Sarbolagh,Kōh-e Sar Bolāgh,Kūh-e Sarbolāgh,kwh sr blagh,كوهٔٔ سر بلاغ, Gory Sarbulak

Gory Sarbulak

Welcome to the Gory Sarbulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sarbulak. See Gory Sarbulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sarbulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Sarbulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gory Sarbulak
Places near Gory Sarbulak

Online Dating

Gory Sarbulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Sarbulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sarbulak, Afghanistan