-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarbilandkala

Map of Sarbilandkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Biland Kala,Sar Biland Kalā,Sarbeland Kala,Sarbilandkala,Sarboland Kala,Sarboland Kalā,Saṟbelanḏ Kalā,قلعهٔ سر بلند, Sarbilandkala

Sarbilandkala

Welcome to the Sarbilandkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbilandkala. See Sarbilandkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbilandkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sarbilandkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36722/68.13806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sarbilandkala
  •  
Places near Sarbilandkala
Sar Biland Kalā (0 km) Madō Kalā (0.4 km) Mīr ‘Alam Kalā (1 km) Ghurghurak (1.3 km) Malā Khēl (1.5 km) Shaykhī Guḏalē (2 km) Tōr Kalā (2.4 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (2.5 km) Guḏalē (2.9 km) Lālā Kalā (2.9 km) Khān Maḩmūd Kalā (3 km) Sang-e Zā’īdah (3.6 km) Bēdrah (4 km) Shāh Kārēz (4.2 km) Ghulām Shāh (4.9 km) Jānah (4.9 km) Khārsāl (5.1 km) Lāghar (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Sarbilandkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarbilandkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbilandkala, Afghanistan