Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sheykhigudale

Map of Sheykhigudale Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhi Godale,Shekhi Godali,Sheykhi Godale,Sheykhigudale,Sheykhī Godalē,Shēkhī Gōdalī,shykhy gdly,Šēkhi Godalē,شيخی گدلی, Sheykhigudale


Welcome to the Sheykhigudale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhigudale. See Sheykhigudale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhigudale area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sheykhigudale
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sheykhigudale
Places near Sheykhigudale

Online Dating

Sheykhigudale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheykhigudale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhigudale, Afghanistan