Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Fatekhkala

Map of Fatekhkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Kala,Fatekhkala,Fateḩ Kalā,Fāteḩ Kalā,قلعهٔ فاتح, Fatekhkala


Welcome to the Fatekhkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatekhkala. See Fatekhkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatekhkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Fatekhkala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Fatekhkala
Places near Fatekhkala

Online Dating

Fatekhkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fatekhkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatekhkala, Afghanistan