Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kafardara

Map of Kafardara Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Darah,Kafar Darrah,Kafardara,Kafer Darreh,Kāfar Darah,Kāfar Darrah,Kāfaṟḏaṟa,Kāfer Darreh,kafr drh,كافر دره, Kafardara


Welcome to the Kafardara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafardara. See Kafardara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafardara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kafardara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kafardara
Places near Kafardara

Online Dating

Kafardara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafardara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafardara, Afghanistan