-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shakhzada

Map of Shakhzada Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahzada,Shahzadah,Shahzadeh,Shakhzada,Shāhzādah,Shāhzādeh,shahzadh,Šāhzāda,شاهزاده, Shakhzada

Shakhzada

Welcome to the Shakhzada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhzada. See Shakhzada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhzada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhzada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43222/68.18
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shakhzada
  •  
Places near Shakhzada

Online Dating

Shakhzada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhzada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhzada, Afghanistan