Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Ladu

Map of Gora Ladu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ladu,Gora Marvalugar,Koh-e Lado,Kohe Lado,Kohe Lādo,Kuh-e Lado,Kōh-e Lādō,Kūh-e Lādo,Marwalo Ghar,Maṟwālo Ghaṟ,kwh ladw,كوهٔٔ لادو, Gora Ladu

Gora Ladu

Welcome to the Gora Ladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ladu. See Gora Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ladu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Ladu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2719 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Ladu
Places near Gora Ladu

Online Dating

Gora Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ladu, Afghanistan