-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wech Band

Map of Wech Band Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuchband,Wec Band,Wech Band,Wuc Band,Wuč Band,Wêch Band,Wěč Band,bnd khshk,بندٔٔ خشك, Wech Band

Wech Band

Welcome to the Wech Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wech Band. See Wech Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wech Band area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wech Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40167/68.26361
  • Altitude: 2586 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Wech Band
  •  
Places near Wech Band

Online Dating

Wech Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Band, Afghanistan