Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambari-Sultan

Map of Chambari-Sultan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Sultan,Chambari-Sultan,Chanbar-e Soltan,Chanbar-e Solţān,Chanbar-e Sultan,Chanbar-e Sulţān,chnbr sltan,Čambare Sultān,چنبرٔٔ سلطان, Chambari-Sultan


Welcome to the Chambari-Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambari-Sultan. See Chambari-Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambari-Sultan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chambari-Sultan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Chambari-Sultan
Places near Chambari-Sultan

Online Dating

Chambari-Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chambari-Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambari-Sultan, Afghanistan