-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Shadi-Kor

Map of Gora Shadi-Kor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shadi-Kor,Sade Kor,Shad-e Kor,Shad-e Kur,Shād-e Kōr,Shād-e Kūr,shad kwr,Šāde Kor,شادٔٔ كور, Gora Shadi-Kor

Gora Shadi-Kor

Welcome to the Gora Shadi-Kor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shadi-Kor. See Gora Shadi-Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shadi-Kor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Shadi-Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34583/68.23778
  • Altitude: 2419 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gora Shadi-Kor
  •  
Places near Gora Shadi-Kor
Spērah (1.6 km) Badray (1.9 km) Jān Khān Kalā (2 km) Şadīq Kalā (2.3 km) Mīādād Kalā (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mūsá (3 km) Niyāzullāh (3.5 km) Miantu (3.8 km) Shēr Khān (3.9 km) Chanbar-e Sulţān (3.9 km) Tsērē (4.1 km) Khārsāl (4.8 km) Ghulām Shāh (4.8 km) Faīẕuwāl (4.9 km) Pāchāwāl (5 km) Shāh Kārēz (5.4 km) Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (5.7 km) Alō Kalā (6 km)

Online Dating

Gora Shadi-Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shadi-Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shadi-Kor, Afghanistan