Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhankhankala

Map of Dzhankhankala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhankhankala,Jan Khan Kala,Jān Khān Kalā,قلعهٔ جان خان, Dzhankhankala


Welcome to the Dzhankhankala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhankhankala. See Dzhankhankala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhankhankala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhankhankala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dzhankhankala
Places near Dzhankhankala

Online Dating

Dzhankhankala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzhankhankala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhankhankala, Afghanistan