-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazmukhammed-Kala

Map of Bazmukhammed-Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Kala,Baz Muhammad Kala,Bazmohammed Kala,Bazmukhammed-Kala,Bāz Moḩammad Kalā,Bāz Muḩammad Kalā,Bāzmoḩammeḏ Kalā,قلعهٔ باز محمد, Bazmukhammed-Kala

Bazmukhammed-Kala

Welcome to the Bazmukhammed-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazmukhammed-Kala. See Bazmukhammed-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazmukhammed-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bazmukhammed-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41111/68.29694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Bazmukhammed-Kala
  •  
Places near Bazmukhammed-Kala

Online Dating

Bazmukhammed-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazmukhammed-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazmukhammed-Kala, Afghanistan