Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nazarkhankala

Map of Nazarkhankala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Khan Kala,Nazarkhankala,Naz̧ar Khān Kalā,قلعهٔ نظر خان, Nazarkhankala


Welcome to the Nazarkhankala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazarkhankala. See Nazarkhankala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazarkhankala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nazarkhankala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nazarkhankala
Places near Nazarkhankala

Online Dating

Nazarkhankala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazarkhankala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazarkhankala, Afghanistan