-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nasruddin

Map of Nasruddin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasr ud Din,Nasrod Din,Nasruddin,Naşr ud Dīn,Naşrod Dīn,Naşṟuḏḏīn,nsr aldyn,نصر الدين, Nasruddin

Nasruddin

Welcome to the Nasruddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasruddin. See Nasruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasruddin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nasruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43917/68.35972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Nasruddin
  •  
Places near Nasruddin

Online Dating

Nasruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasruddin, Afghanistan