-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Shakhi-Mardangar

Map of Gora Shakhi-Mardangar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhi-Mardangar,Sahe Mardan Ghar,Shah-e Mardan Ghar,Shāh-e Mardān Ghar,Sume Duldul,Sume Duldul Ghar,Sume Ḏulḏul,Sume Ḏulḏul Ghaṟ,kwh shah mrdan,Šāhe Mardān Ghar,كوهٔٔ شاهٔٔ مردان, Gora Shakhi-Mardangar

Gora Shakhi-Mardangar

Welcome to the Gora Shakhi-Mardangar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shakhi-Mardangar. See Gora Shakhi-Mardangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shakhi-Mardangar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Shakhi-Mardangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42944/68.34139
  • Altitude: 2230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gora Shakhi-Mardangar
  •  
Places near Gora Shakhi-Mardangar

Online Dating

Gora Shakhi-Mardangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shakhi-Mardangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shakhi-Mardangar, Afghanistan