Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kichah Surkh

Map of Kichah Surkh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kichasurkh,Kica Surkh,Kica Surkh Ghar,Kica Suṟkh Ghaṟ,Kichah Sorkh Ghar,Kichah Surkh,Kiča Surkh,Kīchah Sorkh Ghar,Sra Ghar,Sṟa Ghaṟ,kwh kychh srkh,كوهٔٔ كيچه سرخ, Kichah Surkh

Kichah Surkh

Welcome to the Kichah Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kichah Surkh. See Kichah Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kichah Surkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kichah Surkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2279 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kichah Surkh
Places near Kichah Surkh

Online Dating

Kichah Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kichah Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kichah Surkh, Afghanistan