-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kmal khyl

Map of kmal khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Khel,Kamal Kheyl,Kamal'kheyl',Kamalkhel,Kamal’kheyl’,Kamāl Kheyl,Kamāl Khēl,Kamālkhēl,kmal khyl,كمال خيل, كمال خيل

kmal khyl

Welcome to the kmal khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كمال خيل. See kmal khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كمال خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kmal khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34556/68.35972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near kmal khyl
  •  
Places near kmal khyl
Kamāl Khēl (0.2 km) Madak Khēl (0.7 km) Bar Khadō Khēl (1 km) Miyānjō (1.5 km) Bigī Khēl (1.6 km) Kūz Khadō Khēl (1.6 km) Mustowfī (1.9 km) Shadu (2.1 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (2.4 km) Alizay (2.4 km) Chanbar-e Mowlādād (2.4 km) Mêryānī (2.8 km) Toreki (2.9 km) Narmay (3.9 km) Bāghā (4.2 km) Kunḏī (4.2 km) Maḩmūd (4.3 km) Chanbar-e Yār Muḩammad (4.6 km)

Online Dating

kmal khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kmal khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kmal khyl, Afghanistan