Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambari

Map of Chambari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Mawladad,Chambar-e Mawla Dad,Chambar-e Mawlā Dād,Chambari,Chanbar-e Mowla Dad,Chanbar-e Mowlā Dād,chnbr mwladad,Čambare Mawlādād,چنبرٔٔ مولاداد, Chambari


Welcome to the Chambari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambari. See Chambari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chambari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chambari
Places near Chambari

Online Dating

Chambari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chambari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambari, Afghanistan