-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → bygy khyl

Map of bygy khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beygi Kheyl,Beygī Kheyl,Bigi Khel,Bigikhel,Bigikheyl',Bigikheyl’,Bigikhēl,Bigī Khēl,bygy khyl,بيگی خيل, بيگی خيل

bygy khyl

Welcome to the bygy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بيگی خيل. See bygy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بيگی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bygy khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35778/68.365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near bygy khyl
  •  
Places near bygy khyl

Online Dating

bygy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bygy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bygy khyl, Afghanistan