-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → hyat khyl

Map of hyat khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Khel,Hayat Kheyl,Hayatkhel,Khayatkheyl',Khayatkheyl’,hyat khyl,حيات خيل,Ḩayāt Kheyl,Ḩayāt Khēl,Ḩayātkhēl, حيات خيل

hyat khyl

Welcome to the hyat khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حيات خيل. See hyat khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حيات خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of hyat khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36417/68.37111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near hyat khyl
  •  
Places near hyat khyl

Online Dating

hyat khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

hyat khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hyat khyl, Afghanistan