Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambari-Dinmukhammed

Map of Chambari-Dinmukhammed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Dinmohammad,Cambare Dinmohammed,Cambaṟe Ḏīnmohammaḏ,Chambar-e Din Muhammad,Chambar-e Dīn Muḩammad,Chambari-Dinmukhammed,Chanbar-e Din Mohammad,Chanbar-e Dīn Moḩammad,chnbr dyn mhmd,Čambare Dīnmohammed,چنبرٔٔ دين محمد, Chambari-Dinmukhammed


Welcome to the Chambari-Dinmukhammed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambari-Dinmukhammed. See Chambari-Dinmukhammed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambari-Dinmukhammed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chambari-Dinmukhammed
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chambari-Dinmukhammed
Places near Chambari-Dinmukhammed

Online Dating

Chambari-Dinmukhammed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chambari-Dinmukhammed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambari-Dinmukhammed, Afghanistan