-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambari-Yarmukhammed

Map of Chambari-Yarmukhammed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Yarmohammad,Chambar-e Yar Muhammad,Chambar-e Yār Muḩammad,Chambari-Yarmukhammed,Chanbar-e Yar Mohammad,Chanbar-e Yār Moḩammad,chnbr yar mhmd,Čambare Yārmohammad,چنبرٔٔ يار محمد, Chambari-Yarmukhammed

Chambari-Yarmukhammed

Welcome to the Chambari-Yarmukhammed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambari-Yarmukhammed. See Chambari-Yarmukhammed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambari-Yarmukhammed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chambari-Yarmukhammed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38194/68.38194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chambari-Yarmukhammed
  •  
Places near Chambari-Yarmukhammed

Online Dating

Chambari-Yarmukhammed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambari-Yarmukhammed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambari-Yarmukhammed, Afghanistan