Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ma'mor Wal

Map of Ma'mor Wal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma'mor Wal,Ma'murwal,Mamurval',Mamurval’,Mamurwal,Ma’mōr Wāl,Ma’mūrwāl,Māmūṟwāl,مءموروال, Ma’mōr Wāl

Ma'mor Wal

Welcome to the Ma'mor Wal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma’mōr Wāl. See Ma'mor Wal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma’mōr Wāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ma'mor Wal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ma'mor Wal
Places near Ma'mor Wal

Online Dating

Ma'mor Wal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ma'mor Wal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma'mor Wal, Afghanistan