-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khar Khashah

Map of Khar Khashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Khashah,Kharkhasa,Kharkhasha,Kharkhashah,Kharkhaša,khrkhshh,خرخشه, Khar Khashah

Khar Khashah

Welcome to the Khar Khashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Khashah. See Khar Khashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Khashah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khar Khashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40972/68.37639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Khar Khashah
  •  
Places near Khar Khashah

Online Dating

Khar Khashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Khashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Khashah, Afghanistan