-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Panddzhay

Map of Panddzhay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panddzhay,Panj Joy,Panj Juy,Panj Jōy,Panj Jūy,Panjjoy,Panjjōy,pnj jwy,پنج جوی, Panddzhay

Panddzhay

Welcome to the Panddzhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panddzhay. See Panddzhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panddzhay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Panddzhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41278/68.35583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Panddzhay
  •  
Places near Panddzhay
Panj Jōy (0.1 km) Nani (1.6 km) Khar Khashah (2 km) Nowābād (2.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.8 km) Lēwān (2.9 km) Kalā Shēr (2.9 km) Naşr ud Dīn (3 km) Khudzāī (3.1 km) Muchūn Khēl (3.6 km) Kābulī (3.6 km) Malik Khēl (3.6 km) Shāh Abdul Fatḩ (3.7 km) Gabarī ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Māmūrwāl (3.8 km) Lēwān (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghafūr (4 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (4 km)

Online Dating

Panddzhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panddzhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panddzhay, Afghanistan