-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mukhammedumar-Kalai

Map of Mukhammedumar-Kalai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Mohammed `Omar Kalay,Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,Moḩammeḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Mukhammedumar-Kalai,Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay,قريۀ محمد عمر, Mukhammedumar-Kalai

Mukhammedumar-Kalai

Welcome to the Mukhammedumar-Kalai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammedumar-Kalai. See Mukhammedumar-Kalai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammedumar-Kalai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mukhammedumar-Kalai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4275/68.39556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mukhammedumar-Kalai
  •  
Places near Mukhammedumar-Kalai

Online Dating

Mukhammedumar-Kalai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhammedumar-Kalai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammedumar-Kalai, Afghanistan