-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali

Map of Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahardiware Mulla `Ali,Chahar Dewar-e Mulla `Ali,Chahar Divar-e Molla `Ali,Chahār Dēwār-e Mullā ‘Alī,Chahār Dīvār-e Mollā ‘Alī,Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali,Čahārdiwāre Mullā ‘Ali,چهار ديوارٔٔ ملا علی, Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali

Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali

Welcome to the Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali. See Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42722/68.4075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali
  •  
Places near Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali

Online Dating

Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakhardivari-Mulla-Ali, Afghanistan