Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → akhwnd khyl

Map of akhwnd khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Khel,Akhundkhel,Akhundkheyl',Akhundkheyl’,Akhvond Kheyl,akhwnd khyl,Ākhunḏkhēl,Ākhvond Kheyl,Ākhūnd Khēl,آخوند خيل, آخوند خيل

akhwnd khyl

Welcome to the akhwnd khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آخوند خيل. See akhwnd khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آخوند خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of akhwnd khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near akhwnd khyl
Places near akhwnd khyl

Online Dating

akhwnd khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


akhwnd khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in akhwnd khyl, Afghanistan