-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chakharkhana

Map of Chakharkhana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharkhana,Chahar Khanah,Chahar Khaneh,Chahār Khānah,Chahār Khāneh,Chakharkhana,chhar khanh,Čahārkhāna,چهار خانه, Chakharkhana

Chakharkhana

Welcome to the Chakharkhana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakharkhana. See Chakharkhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakharkhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chakharkhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40528/68.43972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chakharkhana
  •  
Places near Chakharkhana

Online Dating

Chakharkhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakharkhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakharkhana, Afghanistan