Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → nyazy

Map of nyazy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yaz,Niazi,Nyazi,Nyāzi,Nyāzī,Nīāzī,N’yaz,nyazy,نيازی, نيازی


Welcome to the nyazy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نيازی. See nyazy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نيازی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of nyazy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near nyazy
Places near nyazy

Online Dating

nyazy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


nyazy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nyazy, Afghanistan