-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Miani

Map of Miani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miani,Myani,Myāni,Myānī,Mīānī,myany,ميانی, Miani

Miani

Welcome to the Miani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miani. See Miani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Miani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39611/68.42917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Miani
  •  
Places near Miani

Online Dating

Miani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miani, Afghanistan