-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulyamsiddik-Kalay

Map of Gulyamsiddik-Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Seddiq Kalay,Gholām Şeddīq Kalay,Ghulam Sadiq Kelay,Ghulām Şadīq Kêlay,Gulyamsiddik-Kalay,قريۀ غلام صديق, Gulyamsiddik-Kalay

Gulyamsiddik-Kalay

Welcome to the Gulyamsiddik-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulyamsiddik-Kalay. See Gulyamsiddik-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulyamsiddik-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gulyamsiddik-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39389/68.43972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Gulyamsiddik-Kalay
  •  
Places near Gulyamsiddik-Kalay
Ghulām Şadīq Kêlay (0 km) Miyānī (1 km) Bashī (1.2 km) Chahār Khānah (1.3 km) Zarīn (1.7 km) Tangay (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (1.7 km) Shēr Kalā (1.8 km) Niyāzī (1.9 km) Aḩmad Khān Kalā (1.9 km) Baryam (2.4 km) Mihmān (2.5 km) Niyāzī (2.5 km) Dū Shākhah (2.7 km) Jum‘ē Kalā (3 km) Bakhtiyār (3 km) Chahār Dēwālī (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Gulyamsiddik-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulyamsiddik-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulyamsiddik-Kalay, Afghanistan