Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baryam

Map of Baryam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar'yam,Baryam,Bar’yam,Baṟyam,brym,بريم, Baryam


Welcome to the Baryam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baryam. See Baryam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baryam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Baryam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Baryam
Places near Baryam

Online Dating

Baryam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baryam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baryam, Afghanistan